THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Friday, June 8, 2012

Jennifer Love


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Fiorina Rose, Florina Rose, Jenifer, Yasmin FTV
Country: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-05-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 118lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 38B-23-34


0 comments: