THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Friday, June 8, 2012

Jennifer Loma


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Jennifer Loma Lee, Jennifer Lee
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1978-12-24
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 105lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-25-34


0 comments: