THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Friday, June 8, 2012

Jennifer Dark


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Amber, Charise, Eva, Eva B, Eva B., Eva B.Jennifer, Eva B.Jenny Dark, Eva T, Eva T., Eva Tegerova, Eva Teggerova, Jenifer, Jenifer Dark, Jennifer, Jenny, Jenny Dark, Stephanie
Country: Slovakia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-08-18
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 110lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 33D-25-35

0 comments: