THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Thursday, June 7, 2012

Jelena Jensen


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jonsen, Jonina
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1981-10-07
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 125lbs
Cup: DD plus
Measurements: 34DD-26-36


0 comments: