THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Wednesday, June 6, 2012

Jasmine Foxx


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Jasmin Foxx, Jasmine Fox, Jasmine Foxxx
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1985-11-02
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 112lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-24-27


0 comments: