THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Wednesday, June 6, 2012

Jasmine Delatori


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: Jasmin FTV, Jasmine Delatorri
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1991-05-01
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 127lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 33C-24-35

0 comments: