THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Sunday, June 3, 2012

Jade Boyer


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi Pria) cekidot biar ngcrot :
Aliases: Heather Gentry, Jada Fox, Jade Hsu, Jade Martin, Jadehsu, Kima Lee, Lin Su
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1981-07-23
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 110lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-25-35


0 comments: