THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Wednesday, April 25, 2012

Elizabeth Lawrence


Porn Stars (Dunia Fantasi) cekidot biar ngcrot :

Aliases: El, Eliz, Elizabeth Ann, Elizabeth Michelle, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, Liz
Country: Argentina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-02-15
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 110lbs
Cup: Ñ
Measurements: 34C-26-34

0 comments: